Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Redlands, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Redlands, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Redlands, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3477,672
BustAfghanistan 12,7257,907
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5027,769
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0697,500
FarahAfghanistan 12,6357,852
GardizAfghanistan 12,4687,748
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4857,758
HeratAfghanistan 12,4297,724
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3007,644
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3667,684
KabulAfghanistan 12,3657,684
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7267,908
KhostAfghanistan 12,4917,762
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1337,540
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2377,604
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1427,545
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2827,632
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3437,670
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1527,552
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6027,831
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7867,946
ShkoderAlbania 10,4646,502
TiranaAlbania 10,5466,553
VloreAlbania 10,6106,593
AdrarAlgeria 10,4486,492
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0116,221
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0116,221
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2866,392
BatnaAlgeria 10,2816,389
BecharAlgeria 10,0326,234
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1256,292
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1386,300
BiskraAlgeria 10,3206,413
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9186,784
ChlefAlgeria 9,9256,168
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2576,374
DjanetAlgeria 11,4177,095
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1686,319
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4616,501
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4916,519
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3826,452
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5966,585
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1196,910
In SalahAlgeria 10,6916,644
MilianaAlgeria 9,9776,200
OranAlgeria 9,8416,115
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7986,710
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2266,354
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,2466,989
TebessaAlgeria 10,4196,475
TimimounAlgeria 10,3796,450
TindoufAlgeria 9,8666,131
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4806,513
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8184,858
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0448,727
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4595,878
HuamboAngola 14,7089,140
LuandaAngola 14,2298,842
LuenaAngola 15,0109,327
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5309,029
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8777,381
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0517,489
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0467,485
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3847,695
ByrdAntarctica 12,6787,878
DavisAntarctica 16,0579,978
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8807,382
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3848,317
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7626,066
AzulArgentina 9,8456,118
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8646,129
BarilocheArgentina 9,5815,953
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7596,064
CeresArgentina 9,1575,690
ChamicalArgentina 8,9185,542
ChepesArgentina 8,9805,580
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1696,319
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5325,924
CórdobaArgentina 9,1275,672
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1365,677
CorrientesArgentina 9,1805,705
EsquelArgentina 9,7416,053
EzeizaArgentina 9,7746,074
FormosaArgentina 9,1205,667
General PicoArgentina 9,5205,916
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6265,981
JuninArgentina 9,6005,966
La PlataArgentina 9,8276,106
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2745,141
La RiojaArgentina 8,8015,469
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4135,850
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3516,432
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8355,490
Malarg EArgentina 9,1645,695
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7136,036
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0786,263
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3725,824
MendozaArgentina 8,9785,579
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9785,579
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4775,889
NeuquenArgentina 9,5455,931
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6756,012
OranArgentina 8,4495,250
ParanaArgentina 9,4065,845
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4665,883
PehuajoArgentina 9,6465,994
PergaminoArgentina 9,5695,946
PigeArgentina 9,7586,064
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1775,703
PosadasArgentina 9,3735,824
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0085,597
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9115,538
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8986,151
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2885,772
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2525,749
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2765,764
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5956,584
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6305,363
RosarioArgentina 9,4785,889
SaltaArgentina 8,5085,287
San AntonioArgentina 9,8676,131
San LuisArgentina 9,1595,692
San RafaelArgentina 9,1515,687
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5615,941
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8285,486
SarmientoArgentina 10,0726,259
TrelewArgentina 10,0626,253
TucumanArgentina 8,6925,401
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9126,781
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1235,669
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0455,620
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2575,752
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5487,176
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,6567,243
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2728,247
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0519,353
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1548,174
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2648,242
AmberleyAustralia 11,7037,273
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4087,711
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6547,242
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9168,648
CairnsAustralia 11,7007,270
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4097,711
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0559,356
CedunaAustralia 13,5628,428
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1907,575
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3897,699
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4937,763
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7617,308
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8217,345
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7828,564
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7967,952
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8047,957
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8119,825
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3017,644
East SaleAustralia 12,7127,899
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6629,111
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6619,110
EssendonAustralia 12,8727,999
ForrestAustralia 13,9978,698
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4657,746
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1269,399
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7228,527
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4318,346
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8998,016
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9158,025
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0657,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5909,066
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8657,994
LavertonAustralia 12,8898,009
LearmonthAustralia 14,8909,253
LongreachAustralia 12,2037,583
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2027,582
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4067,088
Low HeadAustralia 12,8758,000
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6347,229
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6677,872
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3218,899
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6859,125
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8748,000
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8707,997
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9418,042
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2068,206
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4827,756
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5476,554
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1687,561
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2837,633
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2108,209
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7689,177
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2038,204
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1239,398
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3788,934
RichmondAustralia 12,1927,576
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6537,241
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1787,568
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1717,563
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9098,022
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9098,021
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6517,240
TibooburraAustralia 12,7167,902
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7457,298
WaggaAustralia 12,5437,794
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8239,832
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0637,496
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2847,012
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5289,028
WoomeraAustralia 13,2508,233
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2358,224
GrazAustria 9,8346,111
InnsbruckAustria 9,6145,974
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8116,097
LinzAustria 9,6676,007
SalzburgAustria 9,6495,996
ViennaAustria 9,7646,068
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6816,016
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6217,221
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8287,350
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5387,170
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5357,168
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0324,991
LerwickUk 8,0324,991
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5357,168
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5057,149
SakiAzerbaijan 11,4967,144
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7077,275
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5877,200
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5067,150
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6217,221
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7687,313
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5617,184
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4377,107
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6154,732
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8854,900
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3764,583
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,9262,440
MuharraqBahrain 13,1888,195
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0468,107
DhakaBangladesh 12,9808,066
CharnocksBarbados 6,2203,865
BrestBelarus 9,7056,031
GomelBelarus 9,9176,162
GrodnoBelarus 9,5775,951
MinskBelarus 9,6646,005
MogilevBelarus 9,7366,050
VitebskBelarus 9,6125,973
BrusselsBelgium 8,9795,580
D’UccleBelgium 8,9795,580
OstendeBelgium 8,8735,514
Belize CityBelize 3,3892,106
BeninBenin 12,2347,602
BohiconBenin 12,1497,550
CotonouBenin 12,2347,602
KandiBenin 11,9357,416
NatitingouBenin 11,8667,374
ParakouBenin 12,0397,481
SaveBenin 12,1217,532
BermudaBermuda 4,8182,994
La PazBolivia 7,6314,742
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0985,032
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2526,371
FrancistownBotswana 16,26310,106
MaunBotswana 15,8279,835
TshaneBotswana 15,8959,877
AimoresBrazil 9,9866,205
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7326,048
AltamiraBrazil 7,9244,924
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7574,820
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9546,185
ApodiBrazil 9,3725,824
AracajuBrazil 9,7776,076
AracuaiBrazil 9,7276,045
AragarcasBrazil 8,8115,475
AraxaBrazil 9,5035,906
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6145,974
BageBrazil 9,8056,093
BambuiBrazil 9,6115,973
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8796,139
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3445,807
BarcelosBrazil 6,8424,252
BarraBrazil 9,2475,746
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6925,401
BarreirasBrazil 9,1595,692
BelémBrazil 8,1395,058
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7766,075
BelterraBrazil 7,6444,750
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0325,613
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8746,136
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3715,823
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1585,691
BrevesBrazil 7,9744,955
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0736,260
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1376,300
CabroboBrazil 9,4195,853
CaceresBrazil 8,3855,210
CaetiteBrazil 9,4935,899
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6465,994
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9535,564
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3925,836
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8326,110
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2265,733
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9176,162
CaparaoBrazil 9,9876,206
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2275,734
CaratingaBrazil 9,9166,162
CaravelasBrazil 10,0256,230
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3885,834
CarolinaBrazil 8,6205,356
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6275,982
CataguasesBrazil 9,9766,199
CatalaoBrazil 9,3245,794
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4485,871
CaxiasBrazil 8,8225,482
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8536,123
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5895,959
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9436,178
ChapecoBrazil 9,5995,965
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1945,092
CipoBrazil 9,6576,001
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5235,297
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7576,063
CordeiroBrazil 10,0476,243
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2685,759
CorumbaBrazil 8,6285,362
CoximBrazil 8,7975,467
CrateusBrazil 9,0825,644
CuiabaBrazil 8,4725,264
CuritibaBrazil 9,7296,046
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6906,022
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3605,195
DouradosBrazil 9,0715,637
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9906,208
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8586,126
EspinosaBrazil 9,5365,926
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7496,058
FloraniaBrazil 9,4915,898
FlorestaBrazil 9,4935,899
FlorianoBrazil 8,9765,578
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9366,175
FormosaBrazil 9,1915,711
FortalezaBrazil 9,1805,704
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3365,801
FrancaBrazil 9,5315,923
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6956,024
GoianiaBrazil 9,1105,661
GoiasBrazil 8,9855,583
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8716,134
GrajauBrazil 8,6075,348
GuairaBrazil 9,2525,749
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1765,702
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9346,173
IbiriteBrazil 9,7726,072
IguatuBrazil 9,2835,768
IlheusBrazil 9,8506,121
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4965,279
IndaialBrazil 9,8386,114
IpameriBrazil 9,2735,763
IraiBrazil 9,5585,939
IreceBrazil 9,3765,826
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5845,955
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3784,585
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6684,765
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7266,044
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0316,233
ItapevaBrazil 9,6545,999
ItirucuBrazil 9,6796,015
ItuacuBrazil 9,5915,960
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1455,683
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5135,911
JacobinaBrazil 9,4915,898
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3205,792
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7306,047
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4385,865
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9486,182
LavrasBrazil 9,7766,075
LencoisBrazil 9,5025,904
LinharesBrazil 10,0656,254
LondrinaBrazil 9,4355,863
MacapaBrazil 7,8104,853
MacauBrazil 9,4445,869
MaceioBrazil 9,8186,101
MachadoBrazil 9,7326,047
ManausBrazil 7,2434,501
MarabaBrazil 8,3385,181
MaringaBrazil 9,3785,828
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6774,771
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5505,934
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5465,932
MonteiroBrazil 9,5815,954
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5645,943
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2835,769
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4275,858
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0506,245
ObidosBrazil 7,5464,689
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,7156,037
ParacatuBrazil 9,3465,808
ParanaBrazil 8,9435,557
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7946,086
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1695,698
ParintinsBrazil 7,4894,654
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8475,498
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6986,026
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4715,885
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2335,737
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5765,950
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7376,051
PeixeBrazil 8,8495,499
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3725,824
PicosBrazil 9,1325,675
PiraiBrazil 9,9616,190
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0775,640
PompeuBrazil 9,6395,990
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0265,609
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8224,861
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6505,997
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3384,560
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9146,161
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7535,439
PosseBrazil 9,1745,701
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2085,722
RecifeBrazil 9,7866,081
RemansoBrazil 9,2455,745
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1284,429
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0406,239
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7376,051
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0635,632
SalvadorBrazil 9,7836,079
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7116,035
SantaremBrazil 7,6514,755
SantosBrazil 9,8566,125
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5975,964
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1785,082
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4055,844
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8856,142
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5195,915
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8346,111
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5845,334
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0376,237
São PauloBrazil 9,8026,091
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5875,957
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9954,347
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4705,885
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6535,999
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7186,039
SobralBrazil 9,0165,603
SoureBrazil 8,0835,023
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1255,670
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0206,227
SurubimBrazil 9,7006,028
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0535,625
TarauacaBrazil 6,7584,200
TauaBrazil 9,1595,691
TefeBrazil 6,8674,267
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8396,114
TeresinaBrazil 8,8835,520
TiriosBrazil 7,2274,491
TorresBrazil 9,9736,198
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2525,128
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2065,721
TriunfoBrazil 9,4835,893
TucuruiBrazil 8,1785,082
TuriacuBrazil 8,4325,240
UaupesBrazil 6,4103,983
UbatubaBrazil 9,9236,166
UberabaBrazil 9,4365,864
VassourasBrazil 9,9656,192
VicosaBrazil 9,9216,165
VitoriaBrazil 10,1026,278
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7026,029
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5515,313
BurgasBulgaria 10,7726,694
LomBulgaria 10,4726,507
PlevenBulgaria 10,5696,568
PlovdivBulgaria 10,6936,645
SadovoBulgaria 10,7036,651
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6866,640
SofiaBulgaria 10,5876,579
VarnaBulgaria 10,7226,663
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4797,133
BurundiBurundi 15,1389,407
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2938,260
SiemreapCambodia 13,2038,205
BatouriCameroon 13,3638,304
DoualaCameroon 13,0228,092
GarouaCameroon 12,9058,020
MamfeCameroon 12,8577,989
MarouaCameroon 12,8838,006
NgaoundereCameroon 13,0768,125
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9828,067
YaoundeCameroon 13,1818,191
YokoCameroon 13,1208,153
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7401,081
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9742,469
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2643,271
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7713,586
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9111,809
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6571,651
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0942,544
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7481,087
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6572,273
Banff, AbCanada 1,9151,190
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,4662,154
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1993,231
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5571,589
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0241,258
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5922,232
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2511,399
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1651,346
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0103,113
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0801,292
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8473,634
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3721,474
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8962,421
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9181,192
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9732,469
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,8981,179
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0773,155
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9333,065
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5022,798
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0492,516
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1003,169
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7021,058
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8392,386
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4372,757
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6822,909
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6812,909
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9411,206
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5012,797
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7312,319
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,6842,289
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6342,880
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2302,007
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9632,463
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9723,090
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3301,448
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3452,079
Comox, BcCanada 1,8641,158
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5282,193
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,0582,522
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0581,279
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7391,081
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0713,151
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3421,456
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4301,510
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0903,163
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7842,973
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9952,482
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6481,645
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4432,140
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1651,345
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2041,370
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1941,363
Edson, AbCanada 2,1781,353
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1081,310
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2292,007
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0481,273
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3441,457
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5911,610
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7881,733
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5571,589
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7931,735
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8771,166
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1011,927
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9171,812
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7121,685
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4102,740
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4212,747
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6552,893
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2983,292
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,0091,870
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7391,081
Golden, BcCanada 1,9241,195
Goose, NfCanada 4,8763,030
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1871,980
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3601,466
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5502,827
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7712,965
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3242,066
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6592,895
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6612,896
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3482,081
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8783,031
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0951,923
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Hope, BcCanada 1,7491,087
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2442,637
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9492,454
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9542,457
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6552,893
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0203,119
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1731,351
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3002,051
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2982,049
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5491,584
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6252,253
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2052,613
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7622,338
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4632,773
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8382,385
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5211,566
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0861,918
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8442,389
Langara, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0771,912
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7801,106
London, OnCanada 3,2492,019
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8141,749
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8421,145
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2932,668
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6942,295
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7651,097
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5402,200
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,2361,389
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8541,152
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5622,835
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3002,672
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8852,414
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8592,398
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0411,269
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4902,169
Morden, MbCanada 2,2951,426
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4212,126
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8262,999
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7811,106
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7712,965
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1832,599
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5402,200
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1991,367
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4352,135
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7082,304
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7092,305
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4721,536
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1952,607
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7331,077
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5892,230
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4852,165
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8951,799
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,8241,133
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9743,091
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3381,453
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3171,440
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2561,402
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4881,546
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2491,398
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6812,909
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0512,517
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1611,343
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0371,266
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6651,656
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0881,297
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0841,295
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8881,174
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0032,487
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9483,075
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7861,110
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4722,779
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,4401,516
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4602,772
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4912,791
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1811,355
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4802,784
Scott, SkCanada 2,1431,332
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4552,768
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6642,898
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0192,498
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0862,539
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6481,645
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7161,688
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3741,475
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4471,521
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0113,114
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6272,875
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9631,220
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9601,218
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9193,057
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2072,614
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4481,521
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1251,942
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5461,582
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9161,812
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8341,761
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3472,080
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8261,135
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3962,111
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3782,099
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5502,206
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,0601,902
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8463,011
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9111,809
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5922,232
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7651,097
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2031,369
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2061,371
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7131,065
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,6931,052
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4432,761
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3162,060
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0291,882
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2442,016
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2762,036
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0931,922
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3941,488
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2261,384
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4652,774
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1701,970
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2491,398
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2775,765
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1745,701
SalCape Verde 9,3375,802
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,6948,509
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5148,398
AbecheChad 13,0748,124
FayaChad 12,6017,831
MoundouChad 13,1728,185
N’DjamenaChad 12,8057,957
AntofagastaChile 8,0635,011
AricaChile 7,6344,744
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9826,203
ChicoChile 10,0426,240
ChillanChile 9,1275,672
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0915,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4155,229
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8896,145
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0265,609
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8324,867
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8524,258
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0406,861
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5815,332
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4385,865
ParronChile 8,9955,590
Puerto AysenChile 9,8906,146
Puerto MonttChile 9,5125,911
Punta ArenasChile 10,6526,619
QuinteroChile 8,8475,497
SantiagoChile 8,9265,547
SewellChile 8,9955,590
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2935,775
ValdiviaChile 9,3565,814
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4005,841
VallenarChile 8,5575,317
ValparaisoChile 8,8595,505
AltaiChina 10,5896,580
BeijingChina 10,1426,302
ChangchunChina 9,3055,783
ChangduChina 11,9347,416
ChangshaChina 11,3327,042
ChengduChina 11,6347,229
ChongqingChina 11,6027,209
DuianChina 11,3927,079
ErlianChina 10,0566,249
GanzhouChina 11,3907,078
GuangzhouChina 11,7127,278
HaikouChina 12,2017,582
HailarChina 9,1995,717
HamiChina 10,9276,790
HetanChina 11,9147,403
JiuquanChina 11,0396,860
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7437,297
KashiChina 11,7387,294
KunmingChina 12,2297,599
LanzhouChina 11,1406,923
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3437,670
NanchangChina 11,1046,900
NanjingChina 10,6386,611
NanningChina 12,1097,524
PingbianChina 11,0426,862
QingdaoChina 10,2156,348
QiqiharChina 9,1215,668
RuoqiangChina 11,4917,140
ShanghaiChina 10,5246,540
ShantouChina 11,4777,132
ShenyangChina 9,5765,950
TaiyuanChina 10,5466,554
TaoyuanChina 11,0246,850
TengchongChina 12,4497,736
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0136,844
Xi’AnChina 11,0396,860
XichangChina 11,9867,448
YanjiChina 9,1255,670
YichangChina 11,2176,970
YinchuanChina 10,8086,716
YiningChina 11,1516,929
ZhengzhouChina 10,7336,670
ZhijiangChina 11,5977,207
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,5093,424
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4903,411
AraucaColombia 5,6033,482
BarranquillaColombia 4,9913,101
Benito SalasColombia 5,5243,433
BogotáColombia 5,4863,409
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3903,349
El CaranoColombia 5,2083,236
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7673,583
MatecanaColombia 5,3483,323
PeralesColombia 5,4243,371
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9453,694
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9583,081
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2842,662
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0223,120
VanguardiaColombia 5,5703,461
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5034,041
YariguiesColombia 5,3463,322
MoroniComoros 16,82710,456
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2762,657
LimonCosta Rica 4,3702,716
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2262,626
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2882,664
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9586,188
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3466,429
SibenikCroatia 10,1436,303
SplitCroatia 10,1896,331
ZagrebCroatia 9,9636,191
CamagueyCuba 4,0662,527
CasablancaCuba 3,5712,219
HavanaCuba 3,5762,222
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4153,365
FamagustaCyprus 11,7567,306
LarnacaCyprus 11,7697,313
LimassolCyprus 11,7657,311
NicosiaCyprus 11,7287,288
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6996,027
ChebCzech Republic 9,4265,858
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7116,035
PragueCzech Republic 9,5085,908
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3078,891
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2428,850
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1118,769
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6469,723
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0049,324
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9565,565
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0935,651
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8035,470
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7405,431
MarstalDenmark 8,9425,556
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0085,597
OdenseDenmark 8,8955,527
RandersDenmark 8,7905,462
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0805,643
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7725,451
TønderDenmark 8,8635,508
TylstrupDenmark 8,7265,422
TystofteDenmark 8,9435,557
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7585,443
VestervigDenmark 8,6925,401
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5339,031
Melville HallDominica 5,9093,672
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8052,986
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9573,080
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8723,027
BaniDominican Republic 4,9283,062
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8613,021
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9643,085
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8933,041
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8593,019
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9033,047
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7292,939
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8142,991
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7942,979
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0213,120
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8593,019
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0003,107
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0583,143
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7792,970
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8202,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8523,015
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7862,974
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0423,133
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8613,020
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9793,094
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7822,972
MichesDominican Republic 5,0053,110
MocaDominican Republic 4,8493,013
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7892,976
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7182,932
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9473,074
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9133,053
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8192,995
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8142,991
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8993,044
PoloDominican Republic 4,8533,016
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8262,999
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7762,968
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8763,030
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8733,028
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0143,116
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9713,089
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8603,020
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9683,087
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9503,076
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8192,994
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8983,043
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8192,994
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0703,151
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9433,072
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8293,001
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7682,963
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9593,082
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8413,008
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9203,057
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9173,056
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7472,950
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9283,062
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8303,002
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8484,255
CanarEcuador 5,6883,535
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5873,472
IzobambaEcuador 5,5363,440
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4423,382
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7953,601
MilagroEcuador 5,6043,482
OtavaloEcuador 5,5083,423
PichilingueEcuador 5,5293,436
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4503,387
PuyoEcuador 5,6753,526
QuitoEcuador 5,5243,433
RumipambaEcuador 5,5863,471
San GabrielEcuador 5,5123,425
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9827,446
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2237,596
AswanEgypt 12,8247,969
AsyutEgypt 12,4377,728
BahariyaEgypt 12,2107,587
Beni SuefEgypt 12,2417,607
CairoEgypt 12,1537,552
DabaaEgypt 11,9277,412
DakhlaEgypt 12,4877,759
El ArishEgypt 12,1607,556
El TorEgypt 12,4397,730
FarafraEgypt 12,2887,636
HelwanEgypt 12,1747,565
HurguadaEgypt 12,5487,797
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1427,545
KhargaEgypt 12,5687,810
KosseirEgypt 12,6737,875
LuxorEgypt 12,6507,861
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,8417,358
MinyaEgypt 12,3217,657
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0737,502
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3487,673
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4947,764
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2627,620
SalloumEgypt 11,7217,284
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,9577,430
SohagEgypt 12,5167,777
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4097,711
TahrirEgypt 12,0687,499
TantaEgypt 12,0687,499
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5562,210
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6022,239
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5472,204
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5942,234
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9608,053
AsmaraEritrea 13,9718,682
AssabEritrea 14,3598,923
MassawaEritrea 13,9608,675
TallinEstonia 9,0455,621
TartuEstonia 9,2085,722
VilsandiEstonia 9,0545,626
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5969,070
GonderEthiopia 14,1778,810
NegeleEthiopia 14,9969,319
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1306,916
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6664,764
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6214,736
Laucala BayFiji 8,9565,565
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0085,597
NandiFiji 9,0085,597
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9185,542
HelsinkiFinland 8,9725,575
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9685,573
JoensuuFinland 8,8625,507
JokioinenFinland 8,8795,517
JyvskylFinland 8,7895,462
KajaaniFinland 8,6585,380
KuopioFinland 8,7925,463
KuusamoFinland 8,5285,299
LappeenrantaFinland 8,9855,583
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8345,489
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7525,439
OuluFinland 8,5405,307
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3375,181
TampereFinland 8,8255,484
TurkuFinland 8,8705,512
VaasaFinland 8,6215,357
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9266,168
BiarritzFrance 9,2035,719
BordeauxFrance 9,1545,688
BrestFrance 8,6785,392
CaenFrance 8,8485,498
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1415,681
DijonFrance 9,2935,775
GourdonFrance 9,2815,767
GrenobleFrance 9,4945,900
Le MansFrance 8,9765,578
LilleFrance 8,9335,551
LyonFrance 9,4065,845
MarseilleFrance 9,6025,967
MontpellierFrance 9,5205,916
NancyFrance 9,2405,742
NantesFrance 8,9315,550
NiceFrance 9,6976,026
ParisFrance 9,0265,609
PerpignanFrance 9,5225,917
StrasbourgFrance 9,3235,793
ToulonFrance 9,6696,008
ToulouseFrance 9,3665,820
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3794,585
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3064,540
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3804,586
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4904,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1864,466
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3983,355
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,7094,169
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,7074,168
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,3213,928
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6314,120
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,1513,822
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2424,500
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,63811,582
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,20711,314
BitamGabon 13,3088,270
CocobeachGabon 13,2308,221
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,7558,548
LambarnGabon 13,4078,331
LastourvilleGabon 13,6258,467
LibrevilleGabon 13,2548,236
MakokouGabon 13,5358,411
MayumbaGabon 13,6338,472
MitzicGabon 13,4088,332
MkamboGabon 13,5908,445
MoandaGabon 13,7238,528
MouilaGabon 13,5558,424
Port-GentilGabon 13,2798,251
TchibanGabon 13,6258,467
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8202,996
BanjulGambia 10,1086,281
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1506,929
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4007,084
BerlinGermany 9,2625,755
BrockenGermany 9,1995,717
CologneGermany 9,0965,652
DresdenGermany 9,3975,839
ErfurtGermany 9,2845,769
EssenGermany 9,0615,630
FichtelbergGermany 9,4215,855
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2465,746
GeisenheimGermany 9,2235,731
GorlitzGermany 9,4465,870
HamburgGermany 9,0205,605
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0195,605
HannoverGermany 9,1025,656
HelgolandGermany 8,8815,518
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5535,936
KarlsruheGermany 9,3255,795
KasselGermany 9,1875,709
KonstanzGermany 9,4735,886
LeipzigGermany 9,3145,788
LindenbergGermany 9,3195,791
MagdeburgGermany 9,2165,727
MunichGermany 9,5455,932
MünsterGermany 9,0475,622
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1775,703
NurembergGermany 9,4145,850
NurnbergGermany 9,4125,849
PotsdamGermany 9,2595,753
RostockGermany 9,0645,632
SchleswigGermany 8,9265,547
StuttgartGermany 9,3835,831
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1785,703
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5835,955
AccraGhana 12,0697,500
KumasiGhana 11,8677,374
TamaleGhana 11,7407,295
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4795,890
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8676,753
AthensGreece 11,0406,860
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0666,877
ChiosGreece 11,1166,907
CorfuGreece 10,7096,655
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6726,631
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,3617,060
IoanninaGreece 10,7456,677
KalamataGreece 11,0466,864
KerkiraGreece 10,7096,655
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1686,940
LamiaGreece 10,8966,771
LarissaGreece 10,8276,728
LemnosGreece 10,9236,788
LimnosGreece 10,9276,790
MethoniGreece 11,0526,868
MilosGreece 11,1966,957
MitiliniGreece 11,0686,878
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0636,874
NaxosGreece 11,2026,961
PatrasGreece 10,9236,788
RhodesGreece 11,3907,078
SamosGreece 11,2146,968
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9846,826
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,2967,020
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7696,692
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0226,849
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,9276,790
AasiaatGreenland 5,4803,406
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1243,806
AputiteqGreenland 6,3233,929
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5474,068
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5523,450
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4133,364
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5613,455
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6524,134
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5593,454
JulianehbGreenland 5,7473,571
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5383,441
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6544,135
NanortalikGreenland 5,7963,602
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7783,591
NordGreenland 6,4384,001
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4613,394
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3103,299
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9103,672
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5413,443
UpernavikGreenland 5,4693,398
UummannaqGreenland 5,5483,448
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8473,634
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8483,634
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4232,127
BokeGuinea 10,4276,479
ConakryGuinea 10,6226,601
FaranahGuinea 10,8456,739
KankanGuinea 10,9486,803
KindiaGuinea 10,6576,622
KissidougouGuinea 10,9446,801
LabeGuinea 10,6246,602
MacentaGuinea 11,0546,869
MamouGuinea 10,7056,652
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2146,968
SiguiriGuinea 10,8906,767
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2986,399
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7304,182
TimehriGuyana 6,7414,189
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7392,945
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0662,527
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2372,633
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1242,563
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3332,692
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7013,543
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1302,567
CatacamasHonduras 3,7692,342
CholutecaHonduras 3,7872,353
La CeibaHonduras 3,6332,258
La MesaHonduras 3,5662,216
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9252,439
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5472,204
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7272,316
TelaHonduras 3,5842,227
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7407,295
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7417,296
BudapestHungary 9,9486,182
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9626,190
DebrecenHungary 10,0596,251
KeszthelyHungary 9,9376,175
MiskolcHungary 9,9666,193
PecsHungary 10,0506,245
SzegedHungary 10,1106,282
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8646,130
AkureyriIceland 6,9864,341
DalatangiIceland 7,1944,470
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1744,458
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0714,394
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0404,375
ReykhólarIceland 6,8194,238
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8834,277
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8104,232
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9874,342
AgraIndia 13,0328,098
AhmedabadIndia 13,5888,444
AkolaIndia 13,7548,547
AllahabadIndia 13,1158,150
AmritsarIndia 12,6127,837
BangaloreIndia 14,5699,054
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3378,909
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5168,399
BikanerIndia 13,0368,101
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4828,999
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7627,930
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7627,930
DaltonganjIndia 13,1878,195
DarbhangaIndia 12,9028,017
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3987,704
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3927,700
DumkaIndia 13,0488,108
DwarkaIndia 13,7148,522
GoaIndia 14,3958,945
GuwahatiIndia 12,6837,882
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0648,740
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5658,429
JagdalpurIndia 13,7788,562
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1818,191
KotaIndia 13,2998,264
KozhikodeIndia 14,8059,200
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2877,635
LudhianaIndia 12,6767,877
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6559,107
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7447,919
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0428,726
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1118,769
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6578,487
New DelhiIndia 12,8988,015
PambanIndia 14,9079,263
PuneIndia 14,0628,738
SagarIndia 13,3708,309
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3457,671
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0679,363
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0679,363
VeravalIndia 13,8618,613
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8768,622
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5157,777
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3498,295
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5569,045
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3418,290
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4677,747
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8017,333
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4108,954
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6937,266
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6679,114
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8928,632
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3207,034
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7368,536
AbadanIran 12,6927,887
ArakIran 12,3227,657
BabolsarIran 12,0797,506
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1728,185
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9467,423
Bandar LengehIran 13,2318,222
BirjandIran 12,5697,811
BushehrIran 12,8978,014
ChahbaharIran 13,4188,338
DezfulIran 12,4917,762
EsfahanIran 12,5257,783
IranshahrIran 13,2068,206
KermanIran 12,8437,981
KermanshahIran 12,2387,605
Khoram AbadIran 12,3617,681
MashhadIran 12,1947,578
OroomiehIran 11,8357,354
RamsarIran 12,0297,475
RashtIran 11,9657,435
SemnanIran 12,2147,590
ShahroudIran 12,1417,544
ShirazIran 12,8667,995
TabrizIran 11,8167,343
TeheranIran 12,1727,564
YazdIran 12,6317,849
ZahedanIran 12,9548,050
ZanjanIran 12,0137,465
BaghdadIraq 12,2867,635
BasraIraq 12,6607,867
BelmulletIreland 7,9864,962
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1735,079
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0735,017
ClonesIreland 8,1385,057
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0725,016
CorkIreland 8,2165,105
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2195,107
DublinIreland 8,2385,119
KilkennyIreland 8,2365,118
Malin HeadIreland 8,0565,006
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3105,164
ShannonIreland 8,1415,059
ValentiaIreland 8,1145,042
EilatIsrael 12,3597,680
HaifaIsrael 12,0307,476
JerusalemIsrael 12,1357,541
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1097,525
AlbengaItaly 9,7156,037
AlgheroItaly 10,0036,216
AmendolaItaly 10,3276,417
AnconaItaly 10,0346,235
ArezzoItaly 9,9626,190
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4166,472
BergamoItaly 9,6656,006
BolognaItaly 9,8436,116
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6816,016
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5086,530
BrindisiItaly 10,5186,536
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1626,315
CameriItaly 9,6225,979
CampobassoItaly 10,2716,382
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1426,302
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1996,338
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0866,268
Cape MeleItaly 9,7256,043
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4386,486
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6506,618
CerviaItaly 9,9196,164
CiampinoItaly 10,1416,302
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8406,115
Cisa PassItaly 9,7766,075
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0826,265
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7146,036
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7226,663
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6226,601
DecimomannuItaly 10,1486,306
DobbiacoItaly 9,7036,029
FalconaraItaly 10,0266,230
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8996,151
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3256,416
FonniItaly 10,1016,277
FrontoneItaly 10,0036,216
FrosinoneItaly 10,1936,334
GelaItaly 10,6386,611
GenoaItaly 9,7236,042
GhediItaly 9,7166,037
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4576,498
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2846,391
GrossetoItaly 9,9806,202
GrottaglieItaly 10,5036,527
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0186,226
GuidoniaItaly 10,1336,297
IstranaItaly 9,7866,081
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6826,638
LatinaItaly 10,1816,327
LatronicoItaly 10,4706,506
LecceItaly 10,5656,565
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9466,181
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4856,516
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6126,595
MilanItaly 9,6616,004
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6175,976
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0176,225
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3116,407
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0516,246
PadovaItaly 9,7986,088
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6926,023
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4986,523
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4806,512
PantelleriaItaly 10,5336,545
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7696,071
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1486,306
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0276,231
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1716,320
PiacenzaItaly 9,7296,046
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8676,131
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9016,153
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2386,362
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,4116,469
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1476,306
PrizziItaly 10,5386,548
RadicofaniItaly 10,0056,218
Resia PassItaly 9,6165,976
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9536,185
RivoltoItaly 9,8086,095
Rolle PassItaly 9,7186,039
RomeItaly 10,1256,292
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1246,291
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8416,115
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7156,037
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3246,415
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6136,595
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8116,097
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0126,222
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5576,560
SigonellaItaly 10,6486,616
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5006,525
TarvisioItaly 9,7886,083
TermoliItaly 10,2506,369
TorinoItaly 9,6135,974
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5955,963
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4696,505
TrevicoItaly 10,3466,429
TrevisoItaly 9,7936,085
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8686,132
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6075,970
UdineItaly 9,8096,095
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4396,487
VeniceItaly 9,8136,098
VeronaItaly 9,7496,058
VicenzaItaly 9,7686,070
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0986,275
ViterboItaly 10,0606,251